imuzdb

the internet music database
Invite Friends Invite friends   Follow us on Twitter   Bookmark and Share

Search

Pick one for me
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 #

Birth Name:Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña

Date of Birth:September 29th, 1969

Website:http://www.alekssyntek.com.mx/


ManaguaNicaragua
ManaguaNicaragua

Backgrounds:Solo Singer

Origin Place:Mexico

Occupations:Record Producer · Singer · Songwriter

Instruments:Electronic Keyboards

Years Active:1990 - Present


Categories:1969 Births · Living People · Mexican Male Singers · Mexican People · People From M% C3% A9Rida, Yucat% C3% A1N · People From Mérida, Yucatán


Labels:EMI

Genres:Pop

Aleks Syntek

Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña (born September 29, 1969 in Mérida, Yucatán, Mexico), better known as Aleks Syntek, is a Mexican singer, songwriter and producer.

No videos yet.


Your Ad Here